Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For New Brunswick, Nj

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for New Brunswick, Nj. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare New Brunswick, Nj with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7946,708
BustAfghanistan 10,9556,807
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8066,715
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6776,635
FarahAfghanistan 10,7706,693
GardizAfghanistan 10,9736,819
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9466,802
HeratAfghanistan 10,5976,585
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8236,726
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9426,800
KabulAfghanistan 10,8806,761
KandaharAfghanistan 11,0306,854
KhostAfghanistan 11,0296,854
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6586,623
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5526,557
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5836,577
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7956,708
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5656,565
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,5236,539
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,9226,787
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8836,763
ShkoderAlbania 7,4134,607
TiranaAlbania 7,4794,647
VloreAlbania 7,5134,668
AdrarAlgeria 6,7754,210
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,5384,063
AlgiersAlgeria 6,5384,063
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,8824,277
BatnaAlgeria 6,8304,244
BecharAlgeria 6,3933,972
BejaiaAlgeria 6,6794,150
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4784,026
BiskraAlgeria 6,8404,250
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3234,551
ChlefAlgeria 6,4163,987
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8224,239
DjanetAlgeria 7,7954,844
DjelfaAlgeria 6,6524,134
El GoleaAlgeria 6,8624,264
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,9984,349
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,8284,243
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0584,386
In AmenasAlgeria 7,5624,699
In SalahAlgeria 7,0354,372
MilianaAlgeria 6,4824,028
OranAlgeria 6,2963,912
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0964,410
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8104,232
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,5604,698
TebessaAlgeria 6,9884,342
TimimounAlgeria 6,7314,183
TindoufAlgeria 6,1283,808
TouggourtAlgeria 6,9694,331
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5597,183
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0678,742
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1083,796
HuamboAngola 10,9446,801
LuandaAngola 10,4516,494
LuenaAngola 11,2216,973
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8176,722
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5287,163
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6507,239
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6557,243
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5757,193
ByrdAntarctica 13,6898,507
DavisAntarctica 16,48810,246
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5007,147
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0569,356
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5065,286
AzulArgentina 8,7175,417
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8975,529
BarilocheArgentina 9,0845,645
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5065,286
CeresArgentina 7,9304,928
ChamicalArgentina 7,9234,924
ChepesArgentina 8,0274,988
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6185,977
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1605,070
CórdobaArgentina 8,0535,004
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0635,010
CorrientesArgentina 7,7264,801
EsquelArgentina 9,2825,768
EzeizaArgentina 8,5315,301
FormosaArgentina 7,6024,724
General PicoArgentina 8,5425,308
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3325,177
JuninArgentina 8,4585,256
La PlataArgentina 8,5595,319
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0194,362
La RiojaArgentina 7,8094,853
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3755,204
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0976,275
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3894,592
Malarg EArgentina 8,4645,260
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1075,659
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8875,523
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2365,118
MendozaArgentina 8,1795,082
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1745,079
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0565,006
NeuquenArgentina 8,8565,503
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5575,317
OranArgentina 7,1534,445
ParanaArgentina 8,1645,073
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0044,974
PehuajoArgentina 8,5875,336
PergaminoArgentina 8,3925,215
PigeArgentina 8,7695,449
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0965,031
PosadasArgentina 7,7834,836
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6204,735
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1645,073
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6155,354
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0795,020
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8954,906
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2515,127
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2546,372
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2884,529
RosarioArgentina 8,2825,147
SaltaArgentina 7,3244,551
San AntonioArgentina 9,0865,646
San LuisArgentina 8,2435,122
San RafaelArgentina 8,3705,201
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6315,363
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6624,761
SarmientoArgentina 9,5855,956
TrelewArgentina 9,3515,811
TucumanArgentina 7,5464,689
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6116,594
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1115,041
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9054,912
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3055,161
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1275,672
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1545,067
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,06810,607
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,77411,666
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,78810,432
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,87410,486
AmberleyAustralia 15,5009,632
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,20410,070
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4519,602
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04310,591
CairnsAustralia 15,3579,543
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,18110,055
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12411,262
CedunaAustralia 17,34110,776
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9719,924
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0499,973
Cobar MoAustralia 16,29010,123
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3249,522
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6139,702
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,52110,888
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,21710,077
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0339,963
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,74510,406
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,09510,002
East SaleAustralia 16,46010,229
Esperance (po)Australia 18,39311,430
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,39211,429
EssendonAustralia 16,63410,337
ForrestAustralia 17,72011,011
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,20910,073
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,47211,479
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,29510,747
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76110,415
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,55610,288
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,57110,298
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7699,799
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,22311,324
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,55310,286
LavertonAustralia 16,65010,347
LearmonthAustralia 17,83311,081
LongreachAustralia 15,9439,907
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9439,907
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,1749,429
Low HeadAustralia 16,57510,300
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3839,559
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,8319,838
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48610,866
MeekatharraAustralia 18,06311,225
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,63810,339
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,63110,335
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,73610,400
Mount GambierAustralia 16,98110,552
Mount IsaAustralia 16,12810,022
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,2958,883
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7769,803
Nowra RanAustralia 16,0549,976
NuriootpaAustralia 17,00710,569
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,73611,021
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,93010,520
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,68211,609
Port HedlandAustralia 17,45810,848
RichmondAustralia 15,9739,926
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4299,587
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9569,915
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9499,911
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,44410,218
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,44310,218
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1189,395
TibooburraAustralia 16,50210,255
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4519,601
WaggaAustralia 16,32210,143
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,75510,412
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8469,847
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9799,308
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96311,163
WoomeraAustralia 17,03110,583
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47910,240
GrazAustria 6,8494,256
InnsbruckAustria 6,5634,078
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7944,222
LinzAustria 6,6994,163
SalzburgAustria 6,6454,129
ViennaAustria 6,8384,249
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6574,137
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2715,761
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5205,916
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1915,711
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2705,761
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1915,712
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3133,301
LerwickUk 5,3123,301
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2495,747
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2515,749
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1915,711
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4285,859
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3205,791
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2665,758
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2715,761
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4475,870
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2405,742
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1255,670
Horta, FaialAzores 3,8932,419
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1662,589
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6562,272
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7391,081
MuharraqBahrain 10,6776,635
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8858,007
DhakaBangladesh 12,7197,904
CharnocksBarbados 3,3802,101
BrestBelarus 7,0604,387
GomelBelarus 7,4484,628
GrodnoBelarus 6,9924,345
MinskBelarus 7,1694,455
MogilevBelarus 7,2984,535
VitebskBelarus 7,2224,488
BrusselsBelgium 5,9363,689
D’UccleBelgium 5,9363,689
OstendeBelgium 5,8253,620
Belize CityBelize 2,8771,788
BeninBenin 8,4375,243
BohiconBenin 8,3525,190
CotonouBenin 8,4375,243
KandiBenin 8,1445,061
NatitingouBenin 8,0705,015
ParakouBenin 8,2435,122
SaveBenin 8,3245,173
BermudaBermuda 1,255780
La PazBolivia 6,3723,959
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5834,091
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2304,493
FrancistownBotswana 12,5037,770
MaunBotswana 12,0817,507
TshaneBotswana 12,2247,596
AimoresBrazil 7,5094,666
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9354,309
AltamiraBrazil 5,3593,330
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5943,476
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7194,797
ApodiBrazil 6,3483,945
AracajuBrazil 6,8884,280
AracuaiBrazil 7,2024,475
AragarcasBrazil 6,6774,149
AraxaBrazil 7,2594,511
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6504,133
BageBrazil 8,2565,130
BambuiBrazil 7,3434,563
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5644,700
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4183,988
BarcelosBrazil 4,7572,956
BarraBrazil 6,5754,086
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9183,678
BarreirasBrazil 6,5924,096
BelémBrazil 5,3553,328
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4234,613
BelterraBrazil 5,1883,224
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3323,935
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0795,020
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7794,213
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8304,244
BrevesBrazil 5,2823,282
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6434,750
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8144,856
CabroboBrazil 6,5304,058
CaceresBrazil 6,5214,052
CaetiteBrazil 6,8964,285
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6104,107
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0804,400
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5314,680
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6384,746
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3263,931
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2404,499
CaparaoBrazil 7,5754,707
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0654,390
CaratingaBrazil 7,4904,655
CaravelasBrazil 7,4264,615
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8454,254
CarolinaBrazil 5,9923,724
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6864,776
CataguasesBrazil 7,6254,738
CatalaoBrazil 7,0764,397
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3424,562
CaxiasBrazil 5,9573,702
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1085,038
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4944,035
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6184,734
ChapecoBrazil 7,8484,877
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1443,818
CipoBrazil 6,8214,239
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0023,730
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3554,570
CordeiroBrazil 7,7044,787
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7354,185
CorumbaBrazil 6,8524,258
CoximBrazil 6,8684,268
CrateusBrazil 6,1353,812
CuiabaBrazil 6,5134,047
CuritibaBrazil 7,7774,833
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2694,517
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3803,965
DouradosBrazil 7,2644,514
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7244,800
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2145,104
EspinosaBrazil 6,9774,336
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5234,054
FloraniaBrazil 6,4514,009
FlorestaBrazil 6,5824,090
FlorianoBrazil 6,1603,828
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0274,988
FormosaBrazil 6,8304,244
FortalezaBrazil 6,1243,806
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6254,738
FrancaBrazil 7,3404,561
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7274,181
GoianiaBrazil 6,8684,268
GoiasBrazil 6,7564,198
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4064,602
GrajauBrazil 5,8883,659
GuairaBrazil 7,4784,647
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1493,821
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3134,545
IbiriteBrazil 7,4274,615
IguatuBrazil 6,3283,932
IlheusBrazil 7,1504,443
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8103,611
IndaialBrazil 7,9344,930
IpameriBrazil 7,0204,362
IraiBrazil 7,8374,870
IreceBrazil 6,6634,140
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8604,263
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1173,180
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3213,306
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2634,513
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6424,749
ItapevaBrazil 7,6384,746
ItirucuBrazil 6,9644,328
ItuacuBrazil 6,9394,312
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2994,536
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5164,671
JacobinaBrazil 6,7254,179
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2693,896
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6614,139
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1004,412
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6344,744
LavrasBrazil 7,5094,666
LencoisBrazil 6,8124,233
LinharesBrazil 7,5494,691
LondrinaBrazil 7,4994,660
MacapaBrazil 5,0823,158
MacauBrazil 6,3693,958
MaceioBrazil 6,8494,256
MachadoBrazil 7,5164,670
ManausBrazil 5,0683,149
MarabaBrazil 5,7143,551
MaringaBrazil 7,4784,647
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1573,205
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9924,345
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7164,173
MonteiroBrazil 6,6014,102
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1034,414
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2603,890
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6894,156
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7224,798
ObidosBrazil 5,0923,164
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7704,207
ParacatuBrazil 7,0224,363
ParanaBrazil 6,5044,042
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8144,856
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1124,420
ParintinsBrazil 5,1223,183
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8733,649
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9754,956
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1774,460
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3943,973
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6784,150
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1544,446
PeixeBrazil 6,4233,991
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5504,070
PicosBrazil 6,2723,897
PiraiBrazil 7,6984,783
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7954,223
PompeuBrazil 7,3044,539
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2714,519
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2083,236
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8034,849
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5833,469
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1975,094
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2843,905
PosseBrazil 6,7264,180
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2173,863
RecifeBrazil 6,7464,192
RemansoBrazil 6,4884,032
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6523,512
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7584,821
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8304,866
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9354,310
SalvadorBrazil 7,0074,354
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0925,029
SantaremBrazil 5,1753,216
SantosBrazil 7,7324,805
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4744,645
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7223,555
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4273,994
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0555,006
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9184,920
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5974,721
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6793,529
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4914,655
São PauloBrazil 7,6764,770
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4324,618
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5493,448
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6714,145
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8494,256
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3624,575
SobralBrazil 6,0143,737
SoureBrazil 5,2783,280
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5024,040
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5095,288
SurubimBrazil 6,6774,149
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5514,071
TarauacaBrazil 5,4233,370
TauaBrazil 6,2293,871
TefeBrazil 4,9763,092
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3264,552
TeresinaBrazil 6,0073,733
TiriosBrazil 4,6442,886
TorresBrazil 8,1715,078
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3973,354
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2084,479
TriunfoBrazil 6,5364,061
TucuruiBrazil 5,5233,432
TuriacuBrazil 5,5403,443
UaupesBrazil 4,5492,827
UbatubaBrazil 7,7324,805
UberabaBrazil 7,2394,498
VassourasBrazil 7,6844,775
VicosaBrazil 7,5544,694
VitoriaBrazil 7,6274,739
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0714,394
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7293,560
BurgasBulgaria 7,9144,918
LomBulgaria 7,5524,693
PlevenBulgaria 7,6684,765
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7604,822
SadovoBulgaria 7,7734,830
SandanskiBulgaria 7,7014,785
SofiaBulgaria 7,6374,745
VarnaBulgaria 7,8964,907
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,6834,774
BurundiBurundi 11,4097,090
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2298,842
SiemreapCambodia 14,0248,715
BatouriCameroon 9,5865,957
DoualaCameroon 9,2275,734
GarouaCameroon 9,1545,688
MamfeCameroon 9,0665,634
MarouaCameroon 9,1475,684
NgaoundereCameroon 9,3115,786
NkoundjaCameroon 9,1955,714
YaoundeCameroon 9,3905,835
YokoCameroon 9,3395,803
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8322,381
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7872,353
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6842,911
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,6861,048
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6932,916
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,564972
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6361,016
Bagotville, QcCanada 914568
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7672,341
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9931,860
Banff, AbCanada 3,3472,080
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 786489
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,9401,205
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1501,958
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0111,250
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6112,244
Bonavista, NfCanada 639397
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3712,716
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2411,392
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4341,513
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0771,912
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2132,618
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,0691,286
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0632,525
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7472,328
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2402,013
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6562,272
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0342,507
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0201,877
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1451,955
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3151,438
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3512,704
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2482,640
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4132,742
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,9641,221
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4872,167
Chapais, QcCanada 1,034643
Charlo, NbCanada 1,054655
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,115693
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,118695
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0422,511
Chatham, NbCanada 1,022635
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7561,713
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,524947
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,6471,024
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4531,524
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1882,602
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3532,084
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0601,902
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,052654
Comox, BcCanada 4,0092,491
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5792,224
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6991,677
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0791,913
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3542,084
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,7001,056
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2921,424
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7062,303
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3242,687
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,6521,027
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1381,950
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 947588
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7641,096
Earlton, OnCanada 878546
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2442,016
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2442,016
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2452,017
Edson, AbCanada 3,4372,136
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2012,611
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9131,810
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4301,510
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3122,679
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4182,746
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5691,596
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2652,029
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1891,982
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9032,425
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1491,957
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9002,424
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3632,090
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7492,329
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5222,189
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 875544
Fredericton, NbCanada 878545
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6151,625
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,8221,133
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2951,426
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9332,444
Golden, BcCanada 3,4472,142
Goose, NfCanada 1,7741,103
Gore Bay, OnCanada 890553
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6172,248
Greenwood, NsCanada 925575
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,263785
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7522,953
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,003624
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,018632
Hamilton, OnCanada 543338
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7761,104
Harrow, OnCanada 726451
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5922,232
Hope, BcCanada 3,7672,341
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4292,752
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0161,253
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6242,874
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6151,625
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4472,763
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1211,939
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6882,292
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,174729
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,175730
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6132,245
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8641,159
Kingston, OnCanada 451280
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9093,051
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8922,419
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,0051,246
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 579360
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7831,730
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,168726
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8662,403
Langara, BcCanada 4,5232,811
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6581,030
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1391,951
London, OnCanada 623387
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1601,963
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6401,641
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7692,342
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1651,967
Maniwaki, QcCanada 659409
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,9671,844
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6682,901
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2532,643
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9951,861
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9412,449
Moncton, NbCanada 1,006625
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,028639
Montreal, QuebecCanada 566352
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 557346
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6381,639
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,291803
Morden, MbCanada 2,0871,297
Muskoka, OnCanada 636395
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0111,250
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9452,452
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,459907
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,439894
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2662,651
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8831,792
North Bay, OnCanada 767476
Ottawa (airport)Canada 547340
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 545339
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5482,205
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2392,013
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6302,256
Petawawa, OnCanada 650404
Peterborough, OnCanada 526327
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7161,067
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0152,495
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,451902
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1752,594
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1261,321
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7321,697
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8472,391
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3542,705
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4561,526
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9482,453
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 743462
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8332,382
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2452,017
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8961,179
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5771,601
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5801,603
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9482,453
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5292,193
Roberval, QcCanada 910565
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,248775
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9851,855
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 880547
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4522,766
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1721,971
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,047651
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7661,719
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,049652
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,6891,050
Scott, SkCanada 2,9101,808
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,256780
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,007626
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 595370
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7852,974
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7631,096
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7271,073
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3632,090
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1422,574
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,541958
Summerside, PeCanada 1,082672
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7851,731
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7941,736
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,323822
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4142,121
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2322,630
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4862,788
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4841,544
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3632,090
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4101,498
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,466911
Timmins, OnCanada 1,052654
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0792,535
Toronto, OntarioCanada 537334
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 555345
Trenton, OnCanada 477296
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8791,167
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,283797
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1661,967
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 882548
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8902,418
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1521,959
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0661,905
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9132,432
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9402,448
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,497930
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 591367
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2702,653
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6162,869
Wiarton, OnCanada 721448
Windsor, OnCanada 737458
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0581,279
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5881,608
Yarmouth, NsCanada 783486
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5932,233
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4561,526
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5043,420
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4013,356
SalCape Verde 5,5803,467
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,9406,177
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8706,133
AbecheChad 9,4515,873
FayaChad 9,0165,603
MoundouChad 9,4345,862
N’DjamenaChad 9,0925,650
AntofagastaChile 7,1224,425
AricaChile 6,5564,074
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6115,972
ChicoChile 9,6856,019
ChillanChile 8,5745,328
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5935,340
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5614,698
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5735,949
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3965,218
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8014,226
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3475,187
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7956,708
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8364,869
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0185,604
ParronChile 8,3225,171
Puerto AysenChile 9,5525,936
Puerto MonttChile 9,1105,661
Punta ArenasChile 10,4016,464
QuinteroChile 8,1835,085
SantiagoChile 8,2365,118
SewellChile 8,3025,159
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8155,478
ValdiviaChile 8,9285,548
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9145,539
VallenarChile 7,7374,808
ValparaisoChile 8,1795,082
AltaiChina 10,0556,248
BeijingChina 11,0076,840
ChangchunChina 10,4296,480
ChangduChina 12,0037,459
ChangshaChina 12,3357,665
ChengduChina 12,0987,518
ChongqingChina 12,2327,601
DuianChina 11,4437,111
ErlianChina 10,6376,610
GanzhouChina 12,5737,813
GuangzhouChina 12,8848,006
HaikouChina 13,2728,247
HailarChina 9,9416,177
HamiChina 10,6746,633
HetanChina 10,9986,834
JiuquanChina 11,0636,875
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6446,614
KashiChina 10,6336,607
KunmingChina 12,7267,908
LanzhouChina 11,4977,145
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0747,503
NanchangChina 12,2597,618
NanjingChina 11,8417,358
NanningChina 12,9918,073
PingbianChina 11,9917,451
QingdaoChina 11,3707,065
QiqiharChina 10,0776,262
RuoqiangChina 10,9996,835
ShanghaiChina 11,8757,379
ShantouChina 12,8187,965
ShenyangChina 10,6956,646
TaiyuanChina 11,3017,023
TaoyuanChina 12,5507,799
TengchongChina 12,6847,882
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4746,509
Xi’AnChina 11,6927,266
XichangChina 12,4037,708
YanjiChina 10,4406,487
YichangChina 12,0777,505
YinchuanChina 11,2366,982
YiningChina 10,3186,412
ZhengzhouChina 11,6127,216
ZhijiangChina 12,4497,736
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4232,748
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3542,705
AraucaColombia 3,7342,321
BarranquillaColombia 3,2922,046
Benito SalasColombia 4,1732,593
BogotáColombia 3,9792,473
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6252,253
El CaranoColombia 3,8722,406
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0122,493
MatecanaColombia 3,9682,466
PeralesColombia 4,0102,492
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8792,410
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3422,077
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1831,978
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2642,028
VanguardiaColombia 4,0392,510
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9863,099
YariguiesColombia 3,7222,313
MoroniComoros 13,1808,190
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5252,190
LimonCosta Rica 3,4972,173
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5442,203
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5272,192
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9024,289
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2814,525
SibenikCroatia 7,0664,391
SplitCroatia 7,1164,422
ZagrebCroatia 6,9514,319
CamagueyCuba 2,1471,334
CasablancaCuba 2,0631,282
HavanaCuba 2,0841,295
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1911,983
FamagustaCyprus 8,8725,513
LarnacaCyprus 8,8695,512
LimassolCyprus 8,8455,496
NicosiaCyprus 8,8265,485
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8094,231
ChebCzech Republic 6,4884,032
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8684,268
PragueCzech Republic 6,6054,104
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6136,595
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4716,507
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3146,409
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8517,364
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2136,968
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2303,871
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3993,976
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0003,729
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9583,703
MarstalDenmark 6,1493,821
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2423,879
OdenseDenmark 6,1223,805
RandersDenmark 6,0553,763
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3773,963
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0043,731
TønderDenmark 6,0483,758
TylstrupDenmark 6,0203,741
TystofteDenmark 6,1803,840
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0723,773
VestervigDenmark 5,9433,693
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,3907,078
Melville HallDominica 3,0521,897
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3401,454
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4151,500
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4701,535
BaniDominican Republic 2,5021,555
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4991,553
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4601,529
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3591,466
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4271,508
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4141,500
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3371,452
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4751,538
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4361,514
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4721,536
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3541,463
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4681,533
HigueyDominican Republic 2,4951,550
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4341,512
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3341,451
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4031,493
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4761,539
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5111,560
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3971,489
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4951,550
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3151,439
MichesDominican Republic 2,4461,520
MocaDominican Republic 2,3771,477
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3641,469
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3061,433
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4521,524
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3891,485
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4651,532
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5111,560
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4061,495
PoloDominican Republic 2,5101,560
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3351,451
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4261,508
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3561,464
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3891,484
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5051,557
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4321,511
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3801,479
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4171,502
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4861,545
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3801,479
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4711,535
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4311,511
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5141,562
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4121,499
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3661,470
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3541,463
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4911,548
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4761,539
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4601,529
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4101,497
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3261,445
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4521,523
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3491,460
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3455,186
CanarEcuador 4,8072,987
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7742,967
IzobambaEcuador 4,5622,835
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5262,813
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9743,091
MilagroEcuador 4,7662,962
OtavaloEcuador 4,4932,792
PichilingueEcuador 4,6522,891
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6582,894
PuyoEcuador 4,6832,910
QuitoEcuador 4,5392,820
RumipambaEcuador 4,6342,880
San GabrielEcuador 4,4482,764
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8915,525
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1685,697
AswanEgypt 9,6425,992
AsyutEgypt 9,2765,764
BahariyaEgypt 9,0255,609
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1305,673
CairoEgypt 9,0755,639
DabaaEgypt 8,7955,465
DakhlaEgypt 9,2405,742
El ArishEgypt 9,1735,700
El TorEgypt 9,3785,827
FarafraEgypt 9,0525,625
HelwanEgypt 9,0895,648
HurguadaEgypt 9,4635,881
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0985,654
KhargaEgypt 9,3605,816
KosseirEgypt 9,5815,953
LuxorEgypt 9,5045,906
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6855,397
MinyaEgypt 9,1785,703
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0465,621
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3525,811
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4495,871
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2075,721
SalloumEgypt 8,5225,296
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7105,413
SohagEgypt 9,3625,818
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3715,823
TahrirEgypt 8,9845,583
TantaEgypt 8,9955,590
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3462,079
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3032,052
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3072,055
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3042,053
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1645,694
AsmaraEritrea 10,7736,695
AssabEritrea 11,2356,982
MassawaEritrea 10,7876,703
TallinEstonia 6,6874,155
TartuEstonia 6,8444,253
VilsandiEstonia 6,6034,103
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,2596,997
GonderEthiopia 10,8766,758
NegeleEthiopia 11,6037,211
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3766,448
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9883,100
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9403,070
Laucala BayFiji 12,7327,912
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7907,948
NandiFiji 12,7907,948
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6617,867
HelsinkiFinland 6,6454,129
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6544,135
JoensuuFinland 6,7324,183
JokioinenFinland 6,5574,074
JyvskylFinland 6,5734,084
KajaaniFinland 6,5574,074
KuopioFinland 6,6344,122
KuusamoFinland 6,5244,054
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7634,203
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,4173,988
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4544,011
OuluFinland 6,4253,993
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3513,946
TampereFinland 6,5354,061
TurkuFinland 6,5134,047
VaasaFinland 6,3633,954
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6694,144
BiarritzFrance 5,8383,628
BordeauxFrance 5,8393,629
BrestFrance 5,4323,375
CaenFrance 5,6783,529
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9233,681
DijonFrance 6,1393,815
GourdonFrance 5,9933,724
GrenobleFrance 6,2833,905
Le MansFrance 5,7723,587
LilleFrance 5,8633,643
LyonFrance 6,2003,853
MarseilleFrance 6,3323,935
MontpellierFrance 6,2343,874
NancyFrance 6,1513,822
NantesFrance 5,6773,528
NiceFrance 6,4644,017
ParisFrance 5,8833,656
PerpignanFrance 6,1963,850
StrasbourgFrance 6,2523,885
ToulonFrance 6,3993,977
ToulouseFrance 6,0453,756
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5372,819
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5802,846
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5382,820
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6592,895
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3932,730
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6535,377
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1576,312
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1566,311
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4535,874
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4385,865
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4795,890
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4986,523
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,59410,933
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,09710,624
BitamGabon 9,5135,912
CocobeachGabon 9,4335,862
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9586,188
LambarnGabon 9,6105,972
LastourvilleGabon 9,8286,107
LibrevilleGabon 9,4575,877
MakokouGabon 9,7406,052
MayumbaGabon 9,8416,115
MitzicGabon 9,6125,973
MkamboGabon 9,7986,088
MoandaGabon 9,9266,168
MouilaGabon 9,7606,065
Port-GentilGabon 9,4845,893
TchibanGabon 9,8316,109
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8513,015
BanjulGambia 6,3403,940
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6925,401
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0305,611
BerlinGermany 6,4263,993
BrockenGermany 6,2923,910
CologneGermany 6,0983,790
DresdenGermany 6,5214,052
ErfurtGermany 6,3533,948
EssenGermany 6,0793,778
FichtelbergGermany 6,5064,043
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,2453,881
GeisenheimGermany 6,2063,857
GorlitzGermany 6,5934,097
HamburgGermany 6,1713,835
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1713,835
HannoverGermany 6,2043,855
HelgolandGermany 6,0203,741
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5134,047
KarlsruheGermany 6,2813,903
KasselGermany 6,2423,879
KonstanzGermany 6,3983,976
LeipzigGermany 6,4233,991
LindenbergGermany 6,4884,032
MagdeburgGermany 6,3373,938
MunichGermany 6,5384,063
MünsterGermany 6,0963,788
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3703,958
NurembergGermany 6,4343,998
NurnbergGermany 6,4313,996
PotsdamGermany 6,4153,987
RostockGermany 6,2723,897
SchleswigGermany 6,1063,794
StuttgartGermany 6,3443,942
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1323,811
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5314,058
AccraGhana 8,2775,143
KumasiGhana 8,0755,018
TamaleGhana 7,9434,936
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8913,661
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9254,925
AthensGreece 7,9684,951
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9884,964
ChiosGreece 8,1115,040
CorfuGreece 7,5974,721
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6254,738
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2555,130
IoanninaGreece 7,6554,757
KalamataGreece 7,9124,917
KerkiraGreece 7,5974,721
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0364,994
LamiaGreece 7,8194,859
LarissaGreece 7,7704,828
LemnosGreece 7,9344,930
LimnosGreece 7,9434,936
MethoniGreece 7,9064,913
MilosGreece 8,1085,038
MitiliniGreece 8,0935,029
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0885,026
NaxosGreece 8,1465,062
PatrasGreece 7,8144,855
RhodesGreece 8,3825,209
SamosGreece 8,2105,102
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9564,944
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1695,076
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7494,815
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9084,914
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7864,839
AasiaatGreenland 3,3902,107
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6212,250
AputiteqGreenland 3,9462,452
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7952,980
FrederikshbGreenland 2,9121,810
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2081,993
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4782,161
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4422,760
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4762,160
JulianehbGreenland 2,9671,844
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2872,042
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4392,758
NanortalikGreenland 2,9671,843
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,0241,879
NordGreenland 5,0543,141
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0151,873
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0182,497
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0581,900
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2902,045
UpernavikGreenland 3,7252,315
UummannaqGreenland 3,5882,230
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9681,844
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9701,845
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2712,033
BokeGuinea 6,6674,143
ConakryGuinea 6,8664,267
FaranahGuinea 7,0704,393
KankanGuinea 7,1664,453
KindiaGuinea 6,8934,283
KissidougouGuinea 7,1704,456
LabeGuinea 6,8494,256
MacentaGuinea 7,2834,526
MamouGuinea 6,9354,309
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4414,624
SiguiriGuinea 7,1024,413
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5364,062
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0812,536
TimehriGuyana 4,1092,553
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4661,532
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8254,863
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9544,943
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8604,884
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0274,988
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0025,594
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8664,888
CatacamasHonduras 3,0551,898
CholutecaHonduras 3,2652,029
La CeibaHonduras 3,0021,866
La MesaHonduras 3,0741,910
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9521,834
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1781,975
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1911,983
TelaHonduras 3,0281,882
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9758,063
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9778,064
BudapestHungary 7,0504,381
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0654,391
DebrecenHungary 7,2154,484
KeszthelyHungary 6,9804,337
MiskolcHungary 7,1244,427
PecsHungary 7,0894,405
SzegedHungary 7,1954,471
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9114,295
AkureyriIceland 4,4572,770
DalatangiIceland 4,6562,893
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5702,840
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4242,749
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5662,838
ReykhólarIceland 4,2672,651
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2462,639
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2322,630
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,3092,677
AgraIndia 11,9737,440
AhmedabadIndia 12,1717,563
AkolaIndia 12,5997,829
AllahabadIndia 12,2817,631
AmritsarIndia 11,3977,082
BangaloreIndia 13,4098,333
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9838,068
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9608,053
BikanerIndia 11,7047,273
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5188,400
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5677,809
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5677,809
DaltonganjIndia 12,5037,769
DarbhangaIndia 12,3307,662
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3807,693
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3797,693
DumkaIndia 12,5707,811
DwarkaIndia 12,0737,502
GoaIndia 12,9828,067
GuwahatiIndia 12,4727,750
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9918,073
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3437,670
JagdalpurIndia 12,9598,053
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7857,945
KotaIndia 12,0977,517
KozhikodeIndia 13,4988,388
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2346,981
LudhianaIndia 11,5157,156
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2928,260
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7917,327
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5957,826
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2268,219
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6387,854
New DelhiIndia 11,7977,331
PambanIndia 13,8568,610
PuneIndia 12,6797,879
SagarIndia 12,3437,670
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1466,926
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8318,594
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8318,594
VeravalIndia 12,2807,631
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1468,169
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3399,532
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5069,636
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,19910,066
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,20610,070
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9539,292
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7579,170
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0679,363
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0659,362
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5869,685
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4999,631
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5329,030
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,22410,082
AbadanIran 10,1756,323
ArakIran 9,9496,182
BabolsarIran 9,8786,138
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9366,796
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6365,988
Bandar LengehIran 10,9086,778
BirjandIran 10,5736,570
BushehrIran 10,4536,495
ChahbaharIran 11,3537,055
DezfulIran 10,0236,228
EsfahanIran 10,1956,335
IranshahrIran 11,1796,947
KermanIran 10,6946,645
KermanshahIran 9,7706,071
Khoram AbadIran 9,9156,161
MashhadIran 10,2796,387
OroomiehIran 9,3695,822
RamsarIran 9,7536,061
RashtIran 9,6596,002
SemnanIran 10,0206,226
ShahroudIran 10,0276,231
ShirazIran 10,5096,531
TabrizIran 9,4055,844
TeheranIran 9,8956,149
YazdIran 10,3966,460
ZahedanIran 10,9776,821
ZanjanIran 9,6495,996
BaghdadIraq 9,6866,019
BasraIraq 10,1296,295
BelmulletIreland 4,9003,045
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0613,145
ClaremorrisIreland 4,9753,092
ClonesIreland 5,0803,157
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0003,107
CorkIreland 5,0493,138
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0503,138
DublinIreland 5,1593,206
KilkennyIreland 5,1113,176
Malin HeadIreland 5,0473,136
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1843,222
ShannonIreland 5,0023,108
ValentiaIreland 4,9303,064
EilatIsrael 9,3675,821
HaifaIsrael 9,1195,667
JerusalemIsrael 9,2075,721
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1755,701
AlbengaItaly 6,5094,045
AlgheroItaly 6,7034,165
AmendolaItaly 7,1844,464
AnconaItaly 6,9094,293
ArezzoItaly 6,8024,227
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2814,525
BergamoItaly 6,5344,060
BolognaItaly 6,7054,166
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6044,104
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3154,545
BrindisiItaly 7,3944,595
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8384,249
CameriItaly 6,4704,021
CampobassoItaly 7,1084,417
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,8474,255
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8794,275
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7654,204
Cape MeleItaly 6,5164,049
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,2444,502
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,3854,589
CerviaItaly 6,7904,219
CiampinoItaly 6,9474,317
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6814,152
Cisa PassItaly 6,6134,109
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,8814,276
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6534,134
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,4394,623
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4364,621
DecimomannuItaly 6,8254,241
DobbiacoItaly 6,6504,132
FalconaraItaly 6,8984,287
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,7374,187
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1764,459
FonniItaly 6,8034,227
FrontoneItaly 6,8604,263
FrosinoneItaly 7,0074,354
GelaItaly 7,3484,566
GenoaItaly 6,5404,064
GhediItaly 6,5874,093
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3164,546
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0974,410
GrossetoItaly 6,7864,217
GrottaglieItaly 7,3644,576
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7524,196
GuidoniaItaly 6,9474,317
IstranaItaly 6,6984,162
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3254,552
LatinaItaly 6,9854,341
LatronicoItaly 7,2934,532
LecceItaly 7,4334,619
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7404,188
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3344,557
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3754,583
MilanItaly 6,5164,049
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4694,020
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8144,234
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,1224,426
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7784,212
PadovaItaly 6,6974,162
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6004,101
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2184,485
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,1984,473
PantelleriaItaly 7,1974,472
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6224,115
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,8414,251
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8684,268
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0244,365
PiacenzaItaly 6,5764,086
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6884,156
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7794,212
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0254,366
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2444,502
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9464,316
PrizziItaly 7,2504,505
RadicofaniItaly 6,8284,243
Resia PassItaly 6,5354,061
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8244,240
RivoltoItaly 6,7464,192
Rolle PassItaly 6,6434,128
RomeItaly 6,9334,308
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9234,302
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7824,215
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4964,037
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1904,468
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4744,645
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6374,124
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7194,175
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3664,578
SigonellaItaly 7,3794,585
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3574,572
TarvisioItaly 6,7534,196
TermoliItaly 7,1064,415
TorinoItaly 6,4303,996
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4163,987
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1694,455
TrevicoItaly 7,1794,461
TrevisoItaly 6,7054,167
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,8104,232
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4243,992
UdineItaly 6,7534,197
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1724,457
VeniceItaly 6,7244,179
VeronaItaly 6,6294,120
VicenzaItaly 6,6664,142
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9054,291
ViterboItaly 6,8744,271